nbrank,desc

580 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nawada , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Nawada , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association  J2HW+623, Ramchander Enclave, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Floors For Sale In Delhi

The Grand Floors  ms block mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  The Grand Floors For Sale  In Delhi1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Shivganga Apartment  C-3, Ranaji Encalve, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹53,968 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In 88, Som Bazar Road

Mahadev Apartment  L-Extension, Block D, Mohan Garden, Nawada, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

sunrise apartment  Shiv Park-1 Near True value show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sh Jmd The Grand Floors For Sale In Dwarka Mor

SH JMD The Grand Floors  J29J+PW2, Bhagwati Garden Extension, Block A, Bhagwati Garden, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahadev For Sale In Satsang Bhawan Road

Mohan Garden Satsang Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Towers For Sale In Matiala

Om Towers  Om Towers, Matiala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Swastik Homes For Sale In Razapur Khurd

6C, Block-Hn, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharma House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sharma house  Bhagwati Garden extension Sharma bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Bharat Vihar, Dwarka

Om Apartments  Gurudwara Gali, near KISAN MANDI MEGAMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Mohan Garden, Nawada

Block r,Near Mohan Garden Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Dwaraka Marg, NEAR Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden Extension, Nawada

shree apartment  Jain Rd, Near Shree Krishna Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Welcomgroup Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Welcomgroup Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj Mohan Garden For Sale In Block Ms

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Nawada

Ekta Apartment near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nawada Housing Complex For Sale In Nawada

Nawada Housing Complex  Block D, Laxmi Vihar,Nawada, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Radhey Krishna Apartment  Propertiesyoulike Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Ashirwad Apartments  Gurudwara Road, near Gurudwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Nawada Housing Complex  90/3, Dwarka Mor, Block D, Laxmi Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Society Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shree Krishna society Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden Near Kumar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

RWA Mohan Garden  Kamal model school, Mohan garden, Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ch. Amar Singh Gahlot Society For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dpwho project i a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dpwho project i a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dpwho project i a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dpwho project i a.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dpwho project i a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dpwho project i a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dpwho project i a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dpwho project i a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!