nbrank,desc

63 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mallathahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Mallathahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mark Wind Flower For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Golden Mark Wind Flower  Nagarbhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.59 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
41,604/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Mark Wind Flower For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Elite For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Vandhana Elite  Behind Vishal mega mart, annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Suldhal Ashraya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

SULDHAL ASHRAYA  Health Layout, near SULDHAL ASHRAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Enclave For Sale In Deepa Complex

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinutha Vista Apartments For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ullal Uppanagar For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ullal Uppanagar  Upkar Layout, near nirman international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Samruddhi For Sale In Vijayanagar

Ramky Samruddhi  5, 7th Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In 134, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

No 248, 12th Cross Rd near Krishna Hardware, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Nagar, Mallathahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  10th Cross Rd, HMT Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sanvil For Sale In Mallathahalli

Ds-Max Sanvil  244/91/4, 6th Cross Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 77.492197
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

Navami Chamara Heights  Near Vidyanikethan Pre University College, Ullal, Ramasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.08 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
53,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Residency For Sale In Upadhya Layout

No 128,Upadhyaya layout Nagadevanalli Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Akshays Sai Lake View  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Sri Lakshmi Residency  Upadhyaya Layout, Near Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Kushal Residency  Nrupatunga Nagar, Vijay nagar, Chandra Layout Extension II Stage, Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

, 60 Feet Rd, Vinayaka Layout, D-Group Layout, Gidadakonehalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max samruddhi, mallathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!