nbrank,desc

91 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devasandra Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Devasandra Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splash For Sale  In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Vspl Divine  34, Model Colony, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vijaya Residency   68-I, NGEF Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India Lat, Lon: 13.036330, 77.576981
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Golden Shine Apartment For Sale In Dc Golden Shine

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vaibhav Apartment

Doctor Rajgopal Road, CIL Colony, Naidu Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwantpur

2GHV+WP9, Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer For Sale In 14, 2nd Cross Rd, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

karnataka material test room, SanjayNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Geetha Residency  33, New BEL Rd, Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Suparna Durga Bless For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Suparna Durga Bless  Near Suparna Durga Bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Jaladarsini Layout, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency, For Sale In Mathikere

RR Residency,  RR Residency, Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,622 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ds max splash without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max splash, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ds max splash?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max splash.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max splash?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max splash is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ds max splash?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max splash. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!