nbrank,desc

119 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jakkur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Jakkur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+28F, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.095164, 77.608299
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,939 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northan Light For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northan light  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,781 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  after adarsh greens apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,237 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Garg Street Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu Bengaluru, ********* 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Master Classic Residency For Sale In Master Classic Residency

Master Classic Residency  Nehru Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,693 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Velpula Pride For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Velpula Pride  Jakkur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Survey No 8, Garg Street Agrahara village, main road, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara Village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Bren Northern Lights  Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹11,130 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Rr Wish Tales For Sale In Jakkur

MSR RR Wish Tales  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala

Embassy Edge  MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Century Breeze For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Breeze  Century Breeze Century Breeze Apartments AH 43, Jakkur Main Rd, Nehru Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Embassy Edge  Near Prestige Tech Cloud Embassy Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Due residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Due residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Due residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Due residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Due residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Due residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Due residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Due residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!