nbrank,desc

65 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dundahera , Ghaziabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Dundahera , Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale In Crossings Republik

Gardenia Square 1  Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Square 1 For Sale  In Crossings Republik1/33
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Gen-x For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Gen-x For Sale  In Crossings Republik1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Assotech The Nest Tower E For Sale In Dundahera

Assotech The Nest Tower E  Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Shristi For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Montage For Sale In Crossings Republik

Mahagun Montage  orbit plaza , Gr Flr, Ajnara, near Haldiram's - Ajnara Orbit Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mascot For Sale In Crossings Republik

Mahagun Mascot  Grand Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Orchid For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Orchid  Paramount Symphony Rd, Crossings Republik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Global Village For Sale In Crossings Republik

Gaur Global Village  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Keltech Golf Vista For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Srishti For Sale In Lotus Srishti

Lotus Srishti  crossing republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Ajnara Gen-X  GH-06, NH 24, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaipuria Apartment For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Symphony For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Symphony   Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Orchid, Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Orchid, Crossings Republik  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jay Puria For Sale In Crossings Republik

Crossings Republik near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Ajnara Gen-X  SAM Residency, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Wellington For Sale In Crossing Republik

Panchsheel Wellington  Panchsheel Wellington
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Mahagun For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Symphony, near Pizza Hut | Crossing Republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Royal Cliff For Sale In Dundahera

Prateek Royal Cliff  Prateek Royal Cliff
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mascot For Sale In Dundahera

Mahagun Mascot  MAHAGUN MASCOT Crossings Republik Rd Dundahera Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamland The Willow For Sale In Crossings Republik

Dreamland The Willow  JCFM+PW3, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dundahera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dundahera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dundahera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dundahera.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dundahera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dundahera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dundahera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dundahera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!