nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sri Krishna Garden Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Sri Krishna Garden Layout , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Everest Enclave  Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar 5th Stage , Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Everest Enclave For Sale  In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In S & S Diamond For Sale In 4th Stage, Beml Layout Royal Indra Prasthadine

S & S Diamond  behind Indra prastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S & S Diamond For Sale  In 4th Stage, Beml Layout Royal Indra Prasthadine1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  5th Cross Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Amulya For Sale In Rr Nagar

Avani Amulya  C Rd, 2nd Phase, Gattigere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Hill View 2  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Hill View 2, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  Vaastu Hill View 2 Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nest For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Marvel Nest  582/17, 5th Main Rd Manasa Layout, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Radiant Enclave  Radiant Enclave, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Radiant Enclave, Kengeri Satellite Town  Radiant Enclave, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Radiant Enclave, Kengeri  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43.94 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
25,183/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

standalone building, Suncity, BSM Extension near Radiant Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,070 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Wfqq+r5r, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Sri Nilaya   WFQQ+R5R, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Apartments, For Sale In Gouri Residency

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Developers - Harmony For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Maitri Developers - Harmony  4/4, Dodda Basti Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Doddagollarahatti, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maruthi Nagar,

Standalone Building, Sir. M. Vishveshwaraiah Layout 3rd Block Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the E block krishna garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in E block krishna garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in E block krishna garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in E block krishna garden.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in E block krishna garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in E block krishna garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the E block krishna garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in E block krishna garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!