nbrank,desc

342 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Phase-2 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Phase-2 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Royale For Sale In Sector 1

Earthcon Casa Royale  Earthcon Casa Royale, opposit Earthcon Sanskriti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Earthcon Casa Royale For Sale  In Sector 11/11
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Earthcon Casa Royale  Sector 1 Greater Noida West Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Earthcon Casa Royale For Sale  In Sector 1
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Royale For Sale In Bisrakh Jala[pur

Earthcon Casa Royale  Sector-1, Greater Noida, West, Greater Noida West Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹38,710 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Ace Divino Noida

Ace Divino  Sector 1 Greater noida west Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

ace divino  Plot no GH-14A, Sector 1, Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Panchsheel Hynish  Shop no. 28, Panchsheel Hynish, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Gold Homz For Sale In Sector 1

Devika Gold Homz  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Verona Heights, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Nirala Estate  Techzone 4, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  Ace Divino Sector 1, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Mulberry, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
66,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK Apartment In Trident Embassy Reso For Sale In Sector 1

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino, Sector 1  Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Irish Pearls For Sale In Sector 1

Irish Pearls  Sport City 1, Plot No. GH-04, Atul Marg, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur,

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Rajhans Residency  Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish Sector-1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Prades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1,

Ace Divino  Plot no GH-14A Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate For Sale In Techzone 4

Nirala Estate  Bisrakh Rd, Patwari, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar One For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,410 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Earthcon casa royale ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Earthcon casa royale ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Earthcon casa royale ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Earthcon casa royale ii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Earthcon casa royale ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Earthcon casa royale ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Earthcon casa royale ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Earthcon casa royale ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!