nbrank,desc

203 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Eastern Sky , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Eastern Sky , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale  In Uppal1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Uppal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Raheja Vistas Elite  Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SV's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam  Bandi Sathaiah Colony Near Balaji A/C Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Luxuria For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Heights For Sale In ******

SV Heights  Lakshmi Narasimha Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  West Balaji Hill Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  Sri Nivas Heights Wing-A, 3/B, Chilka Nagar Main Rd, West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Tirmula Heights For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete avasa  9HJ8 7WG, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vashista Icon For Sale In Boduppal

Vashista Icon  CH7H+749, Sai Maruthi Nagar, Sri Residency, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete Avasa , Mamatha Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Mnr Marvel For Sale In Peerzadiguda

204 Uppal Bagayath near to yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Lakshmi Residency  West Balaji Hill colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vamsi 4s Plaza For Sale In Uppal

Vamsi 4S Plaza  Vamsi 4S Plaza, Friends Colony, near sbi temple road branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
1.2 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Malathi Complex For Sale In Uppal

Sanjana Malathi Complex  Behind Asian Mall, Gandinagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Palmcove For Sale In Uppal

Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nagabhushanam Enclave For Sale In Uppal

9HX9+P37, Hanumasai Nagar, Laxma Reddy Colony, Uppal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency Boduppal For Sale In Balaji Ac Function Hall

P&T Colony, Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sai Samskruthi Towers For Sale In Peerzadiguda

500039, 12-18, Peerzadiguda Rd, Gayatri Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Raju Residency For Sale In Uppal

raju residency  , Raghavendra Nagar Colony, Gayatri Nagar, Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Residency For Sale In Uppal

ashoka residency  srinivasa colony karigiri venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avl Ramya Residency For Sale In Boduppal

AVL Ramya Residency  West Hanuman Nagar, near Siddhartha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Eastern sky without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern sky, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Eastern sky?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern sky.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern sky?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern sky is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Eastern sky?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern sky. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!