nbrank,desc

246 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothanur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothanur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  1, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale  In Kothanur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  K Narayanapura Main Rd , Hennur Bagalur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ideal Carnation For Sale  In Kothanur1/18
South

Einion Ideal Carnation  Carnation Apt near Ideal Carnation Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  Carnation Apt, Post, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sarva Enclave For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sarva Enclave  Sarva Enclave 2, Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Hydra For Sale In Hbr Layout

Venus Hydra  Bens Satya Enclave, Hennur Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Geddalahalli For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Indra Iris For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

Thanisandra Main Rd, Stage 1, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ar Orchids For Sale In Horamavu Agara

4th Main Rd, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

standalone building, 4th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Einion ideal carnation without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Einion ideal carnation, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Einion ideal carnation?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Einion ideal carnation.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Einion ideal carnation?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Einion ideal carnation is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Einion ideal carnation?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Einion ideal carnation. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!