nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Cox Town , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Cox Town , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Lapaz For Sale  In Halasuru
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lewis El Roi For Sale  In  Pulikeshi Nagar,1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Springdale For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Kemp Road, Near Frazer Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  10/162, ITC Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India Lat, Lon: 12.997605, 77.629062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ojili Meadows For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Star For Sale In Cooke Town

Grace Star  2J4G+3V8, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rafeeq Enclave For Sale In Frazer Town

Rafeeq Enclave  Ahmed Sait Road, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Le-orchid For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SBi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

Sindhi Colony, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale In Lingarajapuram

RK Royal Apartments  Lingarajapuram, opp joseph church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Shubodaya For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

lakshmi shubodaya  Jaibharath Nagar, near Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Victor Enclave For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,686 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fazal Aalcove Mansion For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Fazal Aalcove Mansion  fazal aalcove mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Sai Ram Apartments  sundaramurthy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Amelie Apartments For Sale In Benson Town

Amelie apartments  Benson Cross Rd, Byadarahalli, Near Sai Gardenia Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Emerald elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emerald elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Emerald elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emerald elite.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emerald elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emerald elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Emerald elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emerald elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!