nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector Omega 1 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector Omega 1 , Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Prideville For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Imperia Prideville  Imperia Prideville, Greater_noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imperia Prideville For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Spacetech Edana For Sale In Alpha I

Spacetech Edana  Sector, opp. Kailash hospital, Alpha 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spacetech Edana For Sale  In Alpha I1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Icon Apartments For Sale In Chi Iii

Stellar Icon Apartments  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,382 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega 1

parsvnath estate   Parsvnath Estate Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ats Allure Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expy

TS-02 Yamuna Expy, sector 22D Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Home Complex For Sale In Phi Ii

Senior Citizen Home Complex  Pocket P-4, Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gaursons 16th Park View, Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway Authority Plots

gaur yamuna city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ambey Bharati Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Ambey Bharati Apartments  Swan Nagari Near Pari Chowk Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
0.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega I

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Golf Country For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Supertech Golf Country  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector Omega 1

Near Yamuna Expressway, Sector Omega 1, Block A, Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Ashray For Sale In Sector Phi Iii

Anand Ashray  Sector PHI II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Apartment For Sale In Phi Ii

Senior Citizen Apartment  Senior Citizen Apartment, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Apartment For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

, Block E, near Industrial Area Opposite International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Today Homes Kings Park Awho Twin Towers Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Cgewho P4

Kendriya Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector 25

Beetle lap  F1 car racing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arsh Complex For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Arsh Complex  FGC3+JXF, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Today Homes Kings Park  Today Homes Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

kendriya vihar  plot#7,Sectoe#P4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Amaatra Homes

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Today Homes Kings Park  Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kings Park For Sale In Sector Omega 1

Pari Chowk, near JP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Senior Citizen Society For Sale In Phi Ii

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Engineers park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Engineers park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Engineers park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Engineers park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Engineers park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Engineers park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Engineers park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Engineers park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!