nbrank,desc

243 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kandivali East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Vasant Sagar Complex,Thakur Village,Kandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹33,677 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale  In Kandivali East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Evershine Millenium Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
North-West

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Evershine Millennium Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,374 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,747 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road East

Man Opus  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Bathia Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Bathia Apartments  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower, Borivali East  Dattapada Road, opp sky city garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Prathik Springwoods For Sale In Kandivali East

Prathik Springwoods  Kandivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Super Codename Kandivali  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Passcode Kandivali  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower, Office No.3, Main, Dattapada Rd, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Florence For Sale In Borivali East

Fortune Florence  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods, Kandivali East For Sale In Lodha Woods

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Luxecity  Near Nativity of Our Lord Church,Akurli Rd ,Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Akurli Rd off Western Express Highway, Kandivali, Damu Nagar, Singh Agri Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tranquil For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Tranquil  Opposite Living Entrance Building, Off Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Evershine millenium paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Evershine millenium paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Evershine millenium paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Evershine millenium paradise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Evershine millenium paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Evershine millenium paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Evershine millenium paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Evershine millenium paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!