nbrank,desc

77 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-45 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector-45 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale  In Sector 431/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Sector 43, Noida ( Near Golf Course)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,418 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Sector 431/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nda Century Apartments For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Goodrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Goodrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,922 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Noida

Godrej Woods  Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In (3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk) For Sale In Sector 100

(3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk)  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  botanical garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  GH-01, Sector 45, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
88,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,930 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave, Chhalera Bangar For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Royal Apartment sector 89  Sabji Mandi , near Kent Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  H952+HFG, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  near golf course gate no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Experion elements without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Experion elements , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Experion elements ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Experion elements .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Experion elements ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Experion elements is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Experion elements ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Experion elements . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!