nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Fatima Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Fatima Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshminarayan Society For Sale In Wanowrie

lakshminarayan society  Bhaskar Colony, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Near Kalubai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshminarayan Society For Sale  In Wanowrie1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orio For Sale In Ramtekdi

Gulmohar Orio  Ramtekdi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Orio For Sale  In Ramtekdi1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orion For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Anand Gram Wakhari Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Pune Solapur Highway near Yawat Pune Sol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vighnahar Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Fatima Nagar, Near Croma, Krome Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Radiant Classic  JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, near Radiant Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shivpratik Pune Manchar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

shivpratik pune manchar  old chandoli road oppo chalis banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Nagar For Sale In Wanowrie

Swami Vivekanand Nagar  kalubai chowk, near 93 AVENUE Mall , near fatima nagar, Fatima Nagar, SRPF,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Classic Co Op Hsg Society  Road to Hadapsar MIDC, Hadapsar Industrial Estate near Don's Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Ramtekde For Sale In Hadapsar

110, JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In P.s Heights For Sale In Hadapsar Industrial Area Road

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Memory Baugh For Sale In Wanowrie

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Near Qutbi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab , Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab , Hadapsar  Wanawadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Ruby building  Magarpatta rd near Honeywell Automation India Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Heights For Sale In Ghorpadi

Regent Heights  16, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Palmgrove Society, Uday Baug, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House Housing Society  GW42+P9J, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House CHS  Fatima Nagar, Jambhulkar Mala Opposite Inox Fatima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

slk heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,131 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Classic chs  Hadapsar Industrial Estate Near TCS TRDDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Karhans Sanidhya For Sale In Hadapsar

Karhans Sanidhya  Vaiduwadi, Hadapsar, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Fatima nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fatima nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Fatima nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fatima nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fatima nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fatima nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Fatima nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fatima nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!