nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West
Hiranandani Barca Thane West, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vilas For Sale In Thane
Vaibhav vilas On Eastern Express Highway near Viviana Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West
Shree Laxmi Tower Society Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West
L&T Evara Heights Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Dham Chs For Sale In Thane West
Rajshree Dham CHS Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raj Shree Tower For Sale In Thane West
Raj shree tower A1/27, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Runwal Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West
Rajshree Tower 19, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Khopat, Uthalsar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Tower For Sale In Thane West
Rajshree Tower Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601 near pratap talkies
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Era Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
₹92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Era
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹20,854 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Flower valley complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Flower valley complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Flower valley complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Flower valley complex.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Flower valley complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Flower valley complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Flower valley complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Flower valley complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!