nbrank,desc

64 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tembhode , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tembhode , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Darshan Heights For Sale In Palghar

Oswal Darshan Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.87 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
32,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oswal Darshan Heights For Sale  In Palghar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Dev Laksh Pride For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹2,315 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajesh Dev Laksh Pride For Sale  In Palghar
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Niwas Kiara For Sale In Palghar

Niwas Kiara  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.86 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
50,929/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Marudhar Heights For Sale In Palghar

Marudhar Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.87 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,203/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights, Palghar  Solitaire Heights, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights For Sale In Palghar

Shrijee Shri Dajiba Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.37 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

Gokul Galaxy  Gokul Nagar near Sundaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Pride, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

shri swami samarth temple, kamala park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Group Gokul Pride For Sale In Palghar

Mangalam Group Gokul Pride  Gokul Galaxy, Gokul Township, B-01, Mahim Rd, opp. Ashoka Hotel, beside Sundaram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹2,938 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Oro For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Darshan,palghar For Sale In Bhaji Market, Punit Nagar, Juna Palghar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Compact Boisar 2 For Sale In Boisar

Tata New Haven Compact Boisar 2  New Haven Boisar-II, Betegaon, Boisar-East, Maharashtra, India Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Parvati Homes For Sale In Boisar

Krishna Parvati Homes  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,358 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari Mahavir Garden For Sale In Palghar

Kothari Mahavir Garden  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Shri Adinath Complex For Sale In Palghar

vevoor , near Government Circuit House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Satpati - Palghar Road

near Bandhan Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Valencia Venezia, Palghar For Sale In Sundaram Central School And Junior College

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex, Palghar  Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia 13 For Sale In Mahim

THDC Ambrosia 13  Mahim - Palghar Rd near Kanchan Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex For Sale In New Satpati Road

Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,837 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Palghar

Old Palghar - Manor Rd,near Palghar East Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Greens For Sale In Palghar

Riddhi Siddhi Greens  Meher park, Palghar - Manor Rd, Dungipada, Irani Wadi, Virendra Nagar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Arcade For Sale In Palghar

rameshwar arcade  Manor Rd, Punit Nagar, near Jain Derasar (Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,357 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Blossom For Sale In Palghar

krishna blossom  devisha road near ambe mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gaarva complex phase - 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaarva complex phase - 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gaarva complex phase - 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaarva complex phase - 1.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gaarva complex phase - 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaarva complex phase - 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gaarva complex phase - 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaarva complex phase - 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!