nbrank,desc

182 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ath Royal Queen For Sale  In Pammal1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaggas Sai Nandana For Sale In Pallavaram

Vinayaggas Sai Nandana  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.49 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
49,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   Royal castle - Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Madelyn  Near Jain Public School, Thirumudivakkam Main Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Vandalur

sai nandana  Venkatesapuram near DEVE MOOKAMBIKAI HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
58,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy The Blooming Dale For Sale In Bloomingdale

Appaswamy The Blooming Dale  East Main Road, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rkn Navrang Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Munusamy St Abdul Kalam Nagar, Periyar Nagar, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.66 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
42,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Olympia Grande

Olympia grande  GST Road Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande, Pallavaram  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.4 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
56,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

The Royal Castle   jain public school7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kn Flats For Sale In Chrompet

Kn flats  k. m flats , 2nd floor voc street , lakshmipuram , chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Geejay sunrise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geejay sunrise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Geejay sunrise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geejay sunrise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Geejay sunrise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geejay sunrise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Geejay sunrise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geejay sunrise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!