nbrank,desc

119 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Viraaj Tower For Sale In Gokuldham Mandir

Viraaj, Film City Rd, Riddhi Gardens, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viraaj Tower For Sale  In Gokuldham Mandir1/28
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Godavari Chs, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Krishna Godavari CHS, Malad East  Krishna Godavari,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹31,830 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Godavari Chs, Malad East For Sale  In Malad East1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Avani Tower  Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Prabhat Bageshree For Sale In Goregaon

Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹33,774 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Garden, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Satellite Garden, Goregaon  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Apartments 2 For Sale In Malad East

Sankalp Apartments 2  Sankalp Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  5VGC+FGJ, General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Malad, Banjar Pada, Dindoshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹23,765 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palms Palm Island For Sale In Goregaon

Royal Palms Palm Island  Aarey Milk Colony, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShradha Landmark.Kokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnakiran Apartment For Sale In Goregaon East

Swapnakiran Apartment  Gokuldham Colony Near Classic Comfort Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Ananta For Sale In Goregaon East

Omkar Ananta  5V9H+9FX, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Db Woods, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Sai Road, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹26,821 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon

IGIDR, Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,526 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Goregaon

Film City Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rushi Heights For Sale In Malad East

Rushi Heights  Group Seven Rushi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon East

Mantri Park  Film City Road, Near Harmony Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,670 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Goregaon East

Off. Film City Road, Dindoshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Rrd Heights The Elite For Sale In Mulund West

RRD Heights The Elite  RRD Heights The Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,758 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rushi Heights, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Rushi Heights, Malad East  Rushi Heights Building Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Ananta For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹25,692 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Ananta For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amritvan Complex For Sale In Goregaon

Amritvan Complex  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Society For Sale In Goregaon East

26 and 27, New Dindoshi Green Hill Society, New Mhada Colony, Goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Chs, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Radhika CHS, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shri Navjyotirlong Chs For Sale In Riddhi Gardens

Riddhi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Giriraj chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Giriraj chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Giriraj chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Giriraj chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Giriraj chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Giriraj chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Giriraj chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Giriraj chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!