nbrank,desc

121 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Begumpet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Begumpet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet  No 1st Ln, Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet For Sale  In Begumpet1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenland Towers For Sale In Begumpet

Greenland Towers  GIFTECH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, 6-3-866, Ameerpet Rd, Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenland Towers For Sale  In Begumpet1/24
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Bhagya Residency  Near SRO Office, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Susmit Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

Susmit Enclave  near Indian Overseas Bank, Raj Bhavan Rd, Durga Nagar, Somajiguda, adjacent lane of Pratik Honda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

SAROJ APARTMENT  CFV2+5XM, Dharam Karan Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raam Meadows For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Raam Meadows  6-3-347/24, Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Sai Baba Temple, Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaveda Siri Sampada Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ramaveda Siri Sampada Apartment  1-11-229, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sita Residenacy Lane 6 For Sale In Begumpet

Sita residenacy lane 6  Lane Number 6, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sitha Sarovar For Sale In Begumpet

sitha sarovar  Railway Station Rd Uma Nagar, near VINN Multi Speciality Hospital Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Panchagatta For Sale In Punjagutta

Sai Brindavan panchagatta  Dwarakapuri near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet  Nature Cure Hospital Rd, Balakampet, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Saroj Apartment  DK Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amogha Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Amogha Apartments  Brahman Wadi, near S.V.S. Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In V Towers For Sale In Building 2nd Floor, ******************* Balkampet Rd, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

near captain cook restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Mansion For Sale In Ameerpet

Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Near - Indo US suoer specialty hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.4 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vv Rao Apartment For Sale In Ferozgud

Old Airport Road, near Sri Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Sree Enclave  Ameerpet Rd near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Bowenpally

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Near Ashoka Garden,Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet,

Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments  shyam karan rd near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In My Home Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Begumpet

Ameerpet Road, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Ameerpet

My Home Lakshmi Nivas  Ameerpet near hotel green park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Akashdeep Apartment  Near Gitanjali senior school, Mayur Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In C Aditya Mansions For Sale In C Aditya Mansions

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gitanjali apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitanjali apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gitanjali apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitanjali apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gitanjali apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitanjali apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gitanjali apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitanjali apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!