nbrank,desc

172 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Parvati Darshan , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Parvati Darshan , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prime Uday For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/5

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Aatman For Sale In Swargate

Avior Aatman  swargate,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,379 per sq.ft.
63,428/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,645 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Sharada Gajanan Park  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Passcode Wagholi  Super Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
0.5 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Godse manas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Godse manas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Godse manas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Godse manas.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Godse manas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Godse manas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Godse manas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Godse manas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!