nbrank,desc

303 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

TATA Serein  SEREIN, Pokharan Rd Number 2, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹29,987 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Serein For Sale  In Pawar Nagar, Thane West1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K  The Mill ? Raymond Realty office, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Sunitidevi Singhania School, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,478 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  pokhran road 1, near Cadbuary junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,774 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Era  Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Elito Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Elito Puranik Grand Central  Near IDFC Bank,7, Pokharan Rd Number 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  Pokhran road No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  RAYMOND X VISTA Jee Kee Gram, Singhania School Rd, near sunitidevi, Swastik Garden, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹17,126 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

Raymond Ten X Habitat  pokharan road near raymond shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  Tower 2, Tata Serein, Pokharan Rd No. 2, opp. Bethany Hospital, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,276 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

TATA Serein  Pokharan Rd Number 2, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond ten x habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.34 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In 6xc6+7jm, Pokhran Road Number 2, Siddhachal Housing Society, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein, Thane West  Pokharan Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,113 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gulmohar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gulmohar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gulmohar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!