nbrank,desc

79 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vandalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vandalur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In West Tambaram

Casagrand Aria  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Mannivakkam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aria For Sale  In West Tambaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Stepsstone Krishu phase 2  near padapai mannnivakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone  Krishu Phase 2 For Sale  In Varadharajapuram1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In V3v4+g66, Vandalur-walajabad Road-urapakkam Link Rd, Near Stepsstone Krishu, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
31,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.43 Lacs
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
43,232/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Abimaan Shashti Avenue For Sale In Vandalur

Abimaan Shashti Avenue  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

2 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yashva Classic Green For Sale In Vandalur

Yashva Classic Green  3/299, Ganapathy Nagar, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.897512, 80.080434
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale In Ruby Flamingo

Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai  opposite Black Limited Editions and blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Shaastha Homes For Sale In Vandalur

SHAASTHA HOMES  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Teachers Colony For Sale In Mannivakkam

Teachers Colony  Muthusamy Street near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Sastha Homes Green Valley For Sale In Mannivakkam

Shanmuga Nagar 10th main road, Mannivakkam near Green Trends - Unisex Hair and Style Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkNatwest AuraKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Nandhini Homes For Sale In Mannivakkam, Chennai

Nandhini homes  Siddarth Nager 7th street,Nanmangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,713 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Lakshmi Nivasam  Vandalur Rd, Bharati Nagar, near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Santhi Niketan For Sale In Mannivakkam

Aadinath santhi niketan  Manneswarar Nagar, Near PERI Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Ibis Fields For Sale In Vandalur

Rajeswari Ibis Fields  Honey's Home, 3/337, Tholkapiyan Street, behind IPC EBENEZER CHURCH, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

2 BHK Apartment In Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Varalakshmi Lakshmi Nivasam  Ramakrishna Street near Mannivakkam Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sumangali For Sale In Mudichur

Vgk Sumangali  West Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Sukrata For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kumaran Sukrata   Vandalur Rd Near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Flats For Sale In Mudichur

jaya flats  lakshmi nagar near bank of baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kavyas Raga For Sale In Mannivakkam

Mudichur Rd, Near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Vasantham Homes For Sale In Sri Ganesha Nagar

Back to Lava cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam

sri balaji apartment  mannieswarar nagar near ROYAL ALPHA PACKERS AND MOVERS | Best Packers and Movers Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor - Ruby Builders, Mannivakkam, Ashok Manor - Ruby Builders, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Junction

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

gk flats  Sindhu Nagar, near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Guru vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guru vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Guru vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guru vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Guru vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guru vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Guru vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guru vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!