nbrank,desc

257 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Matunga East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale  In Sion East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale In Matunga

Pyramid Amrut Villa  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹37,959 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale  In Matunga1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹30,064 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹41,991 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹35,413 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹34,612 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹34,632 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹34,208 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹33,650 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,992 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avhad Bayline Residences For Sale In Mahim West

Avhad Bayline Residences  Near Paradise E Square Movie Theatre, Kapad Bazar Road, Mahim West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,950 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹31,239 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gurukul chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurukul chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gurukul chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurukul chs .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gurukul chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurukul chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gurukul chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurukul chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!