nbrank,desc

35 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ejipura , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ejipura , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In Koramangala

G Corp Residences  1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,627 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In G Corp Residences For Sale  In Koramangala1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Green Fontana For Sale In Koramangala

Green Fontana  Green Fontana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,533 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Fontana For Sale  In Koramangala1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Euphoria Apartments  Euphoria Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In His Grace Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

6th block His Grace Apartments ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splendor For Sale In Koramangala

Balaji Splendor   3rd cross, Opp Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shringar Homes Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Shringar Homes Koramangala  5th main S T Bed Koramangala, Near Sony word signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Palmgrove For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Durga Palmgrove  1 st main road,Venkappa Garden, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Lumbini Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic, Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India For Sale In Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala  WJQG+WW7, 3rd Cross Rd, near Bharat Residency, Venkappa Garden, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mangla Apartment For Sale In Ejipura

MANGLA APARTMENT  9, 20th K Cross Rd, Ashwini Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Flat For Sale In Koramangala

near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Residency For Sale In Kormangala

Raheja Residency  7th Cross Road, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,896 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature, Panathur  Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Rbs Residency For Sale In Koramangala

2nd main road, Near krishna medicals ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Stag Saptagiri For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kristal Sunstone For Sale In Koramangala

Kristal Sunstone  868, 5th A Cross Rd, 6th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Arattukulam Divya Jyothi For Sale In Koramangala

Arattukulam Divya Jyothi   ST Bed Layout, Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
66,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the H2e2 exodus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in H2e2 exodus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in H2e2 exodus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in H2e2 exodus.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in H2e2 exodus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in H2e2 exodus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the H2e2 exodus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in H2e2 exodus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!