nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hamdam Apartment , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Hamdam Apartment , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,334 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshardham Apartments For Sale  In Sector 191/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sarvahit Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket A, Sector 17 Dwarka, Kakrola Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarvahit Dda Mig Flats For Sale  In Dwarka1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights Delhi, Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka, New Delhi

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rehayashi Apartments For Sale In Delhi

Rehayashi Apartments  Rehayashi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Classic Apartments, Sector 12 Dwarka  Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment  136 Studio Apartment Sector 16 B Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Green Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Royal Green Apartment   Sector 11 Near Dwarka Sector 11 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

Rainbow Apartment  Kali Nagar, near Universal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dda For Sale In Dwarka

dda  near Cafe Coffee Bar City Centre Mall, 1st floor, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro View Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Metro View Apartment  Plot No 482, Pocket B, Metro View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,560 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens Dda Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments (builder Floor) For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartments (builder floor)  sector 14 B pocket 2, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Apartments For Sale In Dwarka More Metro Station

Samriddhi Apartments  SAMRIDHI APARTMENTS, Block j - 26 Rama park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvahit Appartment For Sale In Sarvhit Apartment

sarvahit appartment  sector 17 A, dwarka, near to Guru Govind University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi For Sale In Block-b, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiyan Apartments For Sale In Sector 12 Dwarka

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In L And T Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18 near Venkateshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kakrola

Mohit Nagar Near Sulahkul Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Katu Shyam Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 14 near Metro Station Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Green View Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 19,Green View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Vegas For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka

Old Palam Rd Green kisan mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sector 19

dwaraka main road, near amber high
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector-3 near Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dwarka

Bamnoli Village, Sector 28 NEAR Government Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bagwan Apppartment For Sale In Rohini

sector 28 rohini near dtu engineering unviversity metro view apartments near sector 13metro station close to vegas mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hamdam apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hamdam apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hamdam apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hamdam apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hamdam apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hamdam apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hamdam apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hamdam apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!