nbrank,desc

210 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Pavan Soot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavan Soot For Sale  In Kharghar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale  In Panvel1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Hidden Garden For Sale In Khanda Colony

hidden garden   sector 8 near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sawans Pride For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishana Palace For Sale In Kharghar

krishana palace  Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale In Sector-13 Kharghar

Narmada Kunj Chs  Block B, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Chs For Sale In Sector 11

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Kharghar

GHP Aston  GHP Aston, near Machhi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Heritage, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Tharwani Heritage, Kharghar  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

23W9+WXC, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Rajal Jyot For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 18, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Orchid For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Sanskar For Sale In Sector 18 Kharghar

Bharat Sanskar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,722 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahek Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Mahek Apartment  Sector 12 Near A.P.J. School andALLEN Career Institute, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Royal Residency  Royal Residency Apartment, Sector 10, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Darshan For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Elite Enclave  Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,172 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Chs For Sale In Andheri West

chintamani chs  Veera Desai Road, near Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heritage For Sale In Plot - 83 , Sector- 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra., Ryan International School Rd, Block G, Sector 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Balaji Heritage  opp hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Co Operative Housing Society Kalamboli Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters

sector 17, kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Venkat PresidencyB J Superspeciality Hospital and Research Centre Cardiologist inNeelsidhi AmaranteBhoomi Gardenia

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bhoomi Gardenia

2 BHK Flat In Chaturbhuj Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Kharghar

Near The Early Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kaleendee Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kalamboli,Near Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Land Breeze Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 10 opposite Mahavir Jyoti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hari om dham, kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om dham, kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hari om dham, kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om dham, kharghar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om dham, kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om dham, kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hari om dham, kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om dham, kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!