nbrank,desc

240 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kodambakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kodambakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Navrang For Sale In Kodambakkam

Harmony Navrang  Kodambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Navrang For Sale  In Kodambakkam1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viswam Flats For Sale  In West Saidapet1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya For Sale In Nanganallur

Aanirudh Ram Anjaneya  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
1.7 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Salam Castle For Sale In Choolaimedu

Rajkham Salam Castle  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vardhaman Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Vardhaman Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kanda For Sale In Kodambakkam

Navins Kanda  Akbarabad 2nd St Akbarabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,433 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kcee Abinavam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Kcee Abinavam  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,452 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar  Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Codename Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
98,107/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/15
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reddy Vijay Enclave For Sale In Nungambakkam

Reddy Vijay Enclave  Near Independence Day Park Children Play Area, Choolaimedu, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹9,499 per sq.ft.
48,075/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Balaji Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sivarams Balaji Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.13 Lacs
₹12,501 per sq.ft.
55,096/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanam Primero For Sale In Kodambakkam

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenpro Ebenezer Orchid For Sale In Kodambakkam

Greenpro Ebenezer Orchid   Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.39 Lacs
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
51,233/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Sarangapani Street For Sale In T.nagar

Ceebros Sarangapani Street  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Sankara Ganapathy For Sale In Kodambakkam

Siva Sankara Ganapathy  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan For Sale In West Mambalam

Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan  West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,022 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Ruby Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Viswam Ruby Apartments   West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam,

Kamakoti Apartments  No.69/153, Kamakoti Street, Lake View Rd, near Health Center, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Harmony navrang without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harmony navrang, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Harmony navrang?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harmony navrang.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Harmony navrang?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harmony navrang is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Harmony navrang?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harmony navrang. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!