nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palace Apartment For Sale In Harsha Layout

elegant palace apartment  close to yelachahalli metro station 461/42, 1st Cross Rd,t, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Palace Apartment For Sale  In  Harsha Layout1/41
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Yelachena Halli

Royal Heritage  1st Cross, Harsha Layout, Yelachena Halli, Bangalore-560062, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage For Sale  In Yelachena Halli1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Aiekya For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Yelachenahalli

SS Residency  Site # 79 & 80, Veerupakshpura, Kodigehalli - Thindlu Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Maruthi Layout, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency For Sale  In Yelachenahalli1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ramson For Sale In Konanakunte

Ramson  Chunchgatta Main Rd, Near Green Valley English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramson For Sale  In Konanakunte1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout  Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Harsha layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harsha layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Harsha layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harsha layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Harsha layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harsha layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Harsha layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harsha layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!