nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hastinapuram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Hastinapuram , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Nivas For Sale In Hasthinapuran

sri ram nivas  Phase 4 near eshaSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Nivas For Sale  In Hasthinapuran
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Towers For Sale In Hastinapuram

vision towers  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Naveena Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vision Towers For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/2
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Stanza Residency, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bmr Crown Apartment For Sale In Hastinapuram

bmr crown Apartment  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Wellness Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade For Sale

Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade   Hasthinapuram South, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Nilayam Hasthinapuram For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar Colony

Smart point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Nilayam Hasthinapuram For Sale  In Dwaraka Nagar Colony1/9

2 BHK Flat In Tlr Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

8HF4+3VM, Hasthinapuram South, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tlr Residency For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tlr Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

TLR Residency  8HF4+2R7, Unnamed Road, Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Sn Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Dwaraka Sn Residency  Dwaraka SN Residency, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, DRDL Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

Siri Enclave  Teachers Colony, near B D Reddy Garden A/C Convention Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Swasari Arcade For Sale In Almasguda

swasari arcade  8G7M+PM6, Prashanthi Hills, near by Durga Matha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Muthayalamma Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

muthayalamma nilayam  Muthyalamma Nilayam 223 AV Nagar, Christian Colony, Hastinapuram Hyderabad, Telangana 500070 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

happy homes   Happy Homes Apartment Ground floor, Happy Homes Apartment Plot no 24, Road, Balaji Nagar, Balaji Colony Phase 2, B.N Reddy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Shankar Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sri Sai Shiva Shankar Residency  Plot no. 137,138, 148 & 149 Sy no. 59/C, Jayakrishna Enclave near Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony, 500079, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rams Heights For Sale In Hastinapuram

ZP Rd, Venkateshwara Colony, Venkateswara Colony, AGRL colony near GAYATRI HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Swarna Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Hasthinapuram South, Near Sri Bhavani Ramalingeshwara Swami Hanuman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Gaddam Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony Near Manasa Conference Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

SVR RESIDENCY   Panchayatiraj Teachers Colony, near SVR Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Gadam Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Gaddam Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Sulakshana For Sale In Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony

TNR Sulakshana  Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mega Ample For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, B.N Reddy Nagar, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Sulakshana For Sale In Hastinapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Sulakshana For Sale In Lb Nagar

TNR Sulakshana  Hastinapuram, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sadan Apartments For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

rd 5 krushi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Bn Reddy For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

BN Reddy  true value BN reddy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Towers, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

SAS Towers, Hastinapuram  LB Nagar, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Tower For Sale In Hastinapuram

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Agragami Madhubhan For Sale In Hastinapuram

SatyaDev Enclave near Agragami Madhubhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hasthinapuram south without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hasthinapuram south, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hasthinapuram south?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hasthinapuram south.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hasthinapuram south?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hasthinapuram south is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hasthinapuram south?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hasthinapuram south. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!