nbrank,desc

216 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mazgaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mazgaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In The Baya Victoria

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria,Off N M Joshi Rd,Byculla West,Konkan,400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,216 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹32,813 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Manibhadra Raj Vihar For Sale In Khetwadi

Manibhadra Raj Vihar  Khetwadi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹16,183 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹28,415 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Vaishali Nagar

Mahalaxmi Heights  Cluster_mumbai_45 Mahalaxmi Heights, Cluster_mumbai_45, 61, Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹92,571 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹22,689 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hemali casa emerald, mazgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!