nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Erandwane , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Erandwane , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Keshar For Sale  In *****************1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale  In Erandwane1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,130 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,438 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Paradise For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Aqura Paradise  Gokhalenagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.35 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
37,455/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nabar Panna For Sale In Erandwane

Nabar Panna  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Shivalik For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Shivalik  Saarrthi Shivalik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avanti For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas avanti  Kamala Nehru park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Deepa For Sale In Kothrud

Akshay Deepa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Gauritanay For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Ashwini For Sale In Erandwane

Surabhi Ashwini  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,693 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,148 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,645 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Agam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Agam  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,888 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnanayan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Krishnanayan  Gokhale Krishnanayan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. For Sale In Erandwane

Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.  Off Karve Road, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hemrish apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hemrish apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hemrish apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hemrish apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hemrish apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hemrish apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hemrish apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hemrish apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!