nbrank,desc

226 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale  In Panathur - Varthur Main Road1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Panathur-Varthur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale  In Panathur1/21
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Saranya Soham, A3-012, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Near More Supermarket, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Saranya Soham  near More supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Plesenta For Sale In Choudadenahalli

sv plesenta  SH 35 near Sv pleasanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Charitha Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Charitha Green Woods  Near Charitha Green Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil, Balagere Road For Sale In Satwis Thavil

balagere road, balendur amanikhare
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Baba Temple near 9th Cross Rd Manjunatha Layout, Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Vasantha, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

Rohan Vasantha, Marathahalli  Lakshminarayana Pura, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raos Residency For Sale In Munnekollal

Raos Residency  XP38+P3F, 8, Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Said Mithra Apartments, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale In Marathahalli

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, , 9th Cross,near to tulasi theatre road Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal  2nd Cross Rd, Manjunatha Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Brindhavan Apartments For Sale In Aecs Layout

Shraddha Brindhavan Apartments  Sraddha Brindavan, 523, 2nd Cross Rd, B Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Purvi Mithila For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Purvi Mithila  Purvi Mithila Apartments, 31, Victorian Meadows Rd, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Marathahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹12,087 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Ambience For Sale In Marathahalli

saritha Ambience  Near SGR Dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments For Sale In Panathur

subhodaya Luxuria Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,177 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hm capital without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hm capital, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hm capital?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hm capital.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hm capital?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hm capital is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hm capital?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hm capital. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!