nbrank,desc

231 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Upperpally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Upperpally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Elv 55 Eastfort, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

ELV 55 Eastfort, Bandlaguda Jagir  Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,748 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elv 55 Eastfort, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Towers For Sale  In Upperpally

2 BHK Apartment In M Cube Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

M Cube Arcade  Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Attapur

maruthi apartment   maruthinagar near spicy resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Rd Near Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Uthopiya Attapure For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

sateesh plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Upparpally Rd near Amar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/146

2 BHK Apartment In Santos Nest For Sale In Attapur

Santos Nest  Street No. 24, Attapur, Nalanda Nagar, AG Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Height For Sale In Upperpally

silver height  Chintalmet Rd, near Silver Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Pillar No 191, 2-4-71a1, Ashok Vihar Colony, Fort View Colony, Kunta, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India

srinivasa residency  FEMI9 Hospitals Fort View Colony, Upparpally 191, PVNR express flyover, opp. Pillar No, Rajendranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In 8cv7+5cp, Happy Homes Colony, Budwel, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In G.m.k. Avenue For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

G.M.K. Avenue  B Block, Padmasri Estates, Hyder Shah Kote, Sun City, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Tower For Sale In Upparpalli

Happy Homes Tower  Naidu Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Rajendranagar

happy homes  Utkoor - Mogdumpur Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Adarsha Automotives, Hyderabad, Attapur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia Block-2 For Sale In Attapur

4th Block - C Wing, Jana Priya Utopia, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Hitech Suites For Sale In Chintalmet

Happy Homes Hitech Suites  Happy Homes Hitech Suites, Akbar Hills, Dargah Pahad, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ambahomes For Sale In Upparpally

New Friends Colony, Near Creative Kids Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elite Heights Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

9C48+2QJ, Fort View Colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golden Enclave Apartment For Sale In Chintalmet

suleman nagar near Golden enclave Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Flat In Pratham Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Suncity p and t colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat In Tower Sai For Sale In Attapur

Attapur Main Road near Kamal Watch Co. - Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chintalmet

Wadi-E-Mahmood, near clothing store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hm residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hm residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hm residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hm residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hm residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hm residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hm residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hm residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!