nbrank,desc

88 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Cloud For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sps White Aster For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Hiray Oleander For Sale In Ulwe

Hiray Oleander  Hiray Oleander, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
51,737/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mayuresh Bayview  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal And Navya Shiv Datta Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Presidency For Sale In Ulwe

Rajesh Presidency  Rajesh presidency , sector -3, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Nishant Homes For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

sector 3 Near Power station Reliance SEZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,421 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Serene Lifespaces Lily White For Sale In Ulwe

Serene Lifespaces Lily White  Serene Lifespaces Lily White Coastal Rd, Sector 3, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

jayshree apartment   Plot No.176, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra, 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Aura For Sale In Ulwe

Victory Aura  192/193 Sector 3, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vankvanis Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Sector 20 Ulwe

Vankvanis Tulsi Aangan  304, Aniruddha Darshan, Plot no. 30, Sector 20, on JNPT - URAN road, Sector 20, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Lily White For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sai Vihar  Sector 15, Sai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Ulwe near Balaji Hospital Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hirays Nishigandha For Sale In Ulwe

om sai srishti plot no. 160, Sec 23 Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartments Ulwe For Sale In Janki Apartment

Janki Apartments Ulwe  Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Siyona For Sale In Ulwe

Vishwa Siyona  Plot No. 143, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Vijay Laxmi Tower  Vijay Laxmi Tower, Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advance Plaza For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Advance Plaza  Sector 23, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saiyash Sai Plaza For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-3 near SEA REGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hr residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!