nbrank,desc

121 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in RT Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in RT Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Favourite Elegance  755, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.024979, 77.612529
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spirit For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Siroya Sunshine For Sale In Rt Nagar

Siroya Sunshine  21, KHB Colony Main Road, K H B Colony, R T Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Jyotsna Enclave  Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suja Enclave Apartment For Sale In J.c.nagar

Suja Enclave Apartment  J.C.Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Sai Heritage  1st Cross Road near Masjid-E- Al Hasan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

soundarya Apartment  Ramaiah Layout, near Grace International School & College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Raiyaan Woods For Sale In Sultan Palaya

Raiyaan Woods Apartment near Kanthi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

crescent  Muninagappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments. For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments.  Ags Colony, Anandnagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Kastle Krishna For Sale In Hebbal

Kastle Krishna  9thB cross near bhavani steel traders vinayaka layout sultanpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Baig Manor For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Baig Manor  LR Bande Rd near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn Kavalbhyrasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Dr B R Ambedkar Medical College Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Crescent Appartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Taj crescent Appartment  ,RT nagar post ,Dinnur Rd Ranka Nagar near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Kiran Apartments For Sale In Sultanpalya

Soorya Kiran Apartments  Sultanpalya Main Rd, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Inclover serenity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Inclover serenity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Inclover serenity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Inclover serenity.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Inclover serenity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Inclover serenity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Inclover serenity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Inclover serenity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!