nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Loni Kalbhor , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Loni Kalbhor , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shanti Niketan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sarthak Shanti Niketan  Pathare Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarthak Shanti Niketan For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/16

2 BHK Flat In Prime Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor near PAWAR WELDING WORKS & ROLLING SHETARS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yashraj Heights Kadamwak Wasti. For Sale In Yashraj Heights

Sanskruti Medical Kadamwak wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace   opposite Vishvaraj hospital, lony railwaystation, Kadamwakwasti, Lonikalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,948 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sankul For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Balaji Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,982 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ghorpade Wasti, Near Manav Sarovar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.4 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
23,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Falcon Tower For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

F2W3 8G3 Kadam Wasti, Pathare Wasti Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tara City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Tara City  Kalubhai Mata Mandir, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Swami Homes For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

SS Swami Homes  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.52 Lacs
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
51,881/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Hornbill Heights At Riverview City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Magarpatta Hornbill Heights At Riverview City  Near Grand 11 Restaurant and Lounge, Riverview City Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.61 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
40,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalKushal VatikaHotel Vivanta

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Vishwa, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sahyadri Vishwa, Loni Kalbhor  Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Four Avenues For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Four Avenues  Four Avenues,MIT College road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Four Avenues For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ikon Four Avenues  Pune Solapur Highway, Kadamvak Vasti,Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kausalya Apartment For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vivekanand Nagar Colony, near Railkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Angan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Shree Angan  behind railkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Shreepushpa For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Vivekanand Nagar Colony near Railkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Mohini Chowk Kadam Wasti near Mohini Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,594 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

sai shanti   Solapur - Pune Hwy Near VishwaRaj Hospital and mit collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,481 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Indira nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Indira nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!