nbrank,desc

119 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale In Kandivali West

Jadeite Kaveri  Near Piyu's Tours And Travels, Charkop,Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jadeite Kaveri For Sale  In Kandivali West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Sunrise Charkop For Sale In Kandivali West

Dhaval Sunrise Charkop  Charkop Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/79
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Kedar Darshan For Sale In Borivali West

Kosmos Kedar Darshan  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,125 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,536 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Anantham For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Anantham  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹21,106 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Megha Edge Red Rose For Sale In Borivali West

Megha Edge Red Rose  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹16,994 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Blue Star Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Divine Blue Star CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹19,645 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Ashwamedh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Ashwamedh Heights  Near Mhada Garden, D G Mahajani Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,187 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Laxmi For Sale In Kandivali West

Oxford Navrang Laxmi  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹23,934 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,875 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Central Palace For Sale In Western Suburbs

Dedhia Central Palace  Western Suburbs , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ch Saikrupa Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

CH Saikrupa CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹18,287 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Gorai Mitasu For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Gorai Mitasu  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahjanand Athena For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Crown For Sale In Kandivali West

SD Crown  Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,915 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Square  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hum Solaris For Sale In Kandivali West

Hum Solaris  Near Rashmi Rathi Society Bus stop, Charkop Gaon, Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Ocean Breeze For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhairav Ocean Breeze  Near KB patil Int school,Charkop Gaon,Charkop,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,892 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,564 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Indrayani chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indrayani chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Indrayani chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indrayani chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indrayani chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indrayani chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Indrayani chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indrayani chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!