nbrank,desc

355 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Integrated Ramicon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Integrated Ramicon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale  In Goregaon West1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asmi Legacy For Sale  In Goregaon West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Atlantis For Sale In Jogeshwari

Oxford Navrang Atlantis  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,145 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹20,153 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,751 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹19,868 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Avant Heritage, Mhaskar Road, Near Paras Nagar, Thakur Nagar, Samarth Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Sunteck City 4th Avenue, Goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Integrated ramicon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Integrated ramicon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Integrated ramicon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Integrated ramicon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Integrated ramicon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Integrated ramicon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Integrated ramicon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Integrated ramicon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!