nbrank,desc

97 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/2
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale  In Raghav Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Apartment,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari  Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Podar International School, Talegaon

Behind Vishal Lawns, MG Road, MIDC, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swaraj Nagari Near Nagare Accident and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jay Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Tata La Montana

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kutir Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Golden Park For Sale In Pune

Talegaon MIDC Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegoan- Chakan Road,Near Attharva Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes Primos, Deccan Hills For Sale In Deccan Hills

Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Gulmohar apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aspire For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tulsi Aangan Society  Tulsi Aangan Society PMJ4+C4H Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,625 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Nagari For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Survey No 107A, MIDC Road, near Vishal Lawn, Ambi, Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana Phase 1  Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nandanvan  MIDC Road, Maval Near vishal lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon

Rainbow Sahwas   Deccan Hills,Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Iii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Intella vardhaman gold without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Intella vardhaman gold, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Intella vardhaman gold?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Intella vardhaman gold.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Intella vardhaman gold?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Intella vardhaman gold is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Intella vardhaman gold?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Intella vardhaman gold. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!