nbrank,desc

386 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale  In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale  In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹21,557 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Atlantis For Sale In Jogeshwari

Oxford Navrang Atlantis  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,145 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹20,153 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,642 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In One Amaad For Sale In Jogeshwari West

One Amaad  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹16,354 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹41,763 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Shatrunjay Plaza Ram Mandir Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arhat Arham Goregaon Yogiraj Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Arhat Arham Goregaon Yogiraj CHSL  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aditya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd. For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Aditya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd.  Behind Wadia School, Off J. P. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,759 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Life For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Life  Platinum Life, Off JP Road , D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹35,862 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ionic fountain square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ionic fountain square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ionic fountain square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ionic fountain square.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ionic fountain square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ionic fountain square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ionic fountain square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ionic fountain square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!