nbrank,desc

234 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chhatarpur , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Chhatarpur , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm

Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale  In Sainik Farm1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Neb Sarai

Neb Sarai, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale  In Neb Sarai

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik For Sale In Chhatarpur

Swastik  Street Number 6 Phase 1 Near Mishra Vegitable
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

2 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave Neb Sarai For Sale In Ignou

indra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Apartment   Chhattarpur Ext Rd NEAR Balak nath mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Apart For Sale In Chhatarpur

om shanti apart  Gali Number 1, near DLF Farms Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Balaji Apartment  Block A 1, Neb Sarai near Aashiyana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Onex For Sale In Chhatarpur

onex  Chhatarpur Extension, near Chattarpur Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Hargobind Enclave For Sale In Chhatarpur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment Delhi For Sale In Chatterpur Mandir A

nnear chatter pur mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm  Maidan Garhi Rd near Indira Gandhi National Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

krishna apartment   Rajpur Khurd Extension,near argobind Enclave Zara farm house Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden  Himalaya Lok jvts garden chhatarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

sri krishna Apartment  Rajpur Khurd Extension near Gopi Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartment For Sale In Satbari

Ashoka apartment  F5MP+8CP, Ansal Villas, Sat Bari, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chattarpur

Vedanta Deshika, near Sri Vaikuntanathji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension

JVTS Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.5 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

Freedom Fighters Enclave  C75, Pocket E, Bees Sutri Harijan Basti, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartments For Sale In Sagarpur

Krishna Apartments  Sagarpur East near Saraswati Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Bhawan For Sale In Sat Bari

F5MP+2MF, Lotus Bhawan, Ansal Villas, Sat Bari, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godavari Apartments For Sale In Rajpur

Godavari Apartments  Plot No. N - 29 & 29 A, Street No. 03, Hargobind Enclave, Rajpur, New Delhi, 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vedansh Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Neb Sarai, near Galaxy Apartment, Neb Sarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

galaxy apartment  Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jagmag plot without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagmag plot, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jagmag plot?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagmag plot.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagmag plot?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagmag plot is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jagmag plot?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagmag plot. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!