nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in 1st Stage , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in 1st Stage , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Opulent Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Crescent Opulent Apartment  12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crescent Opulent Apartment For Sale  In Btm Layout
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Reva Residency For Sale In 67, N.s Palya Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Reva Residency  7th Main Rd, NS Palya, BTM 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reva Residency For Sale  In 67, N.s Palya Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Heights For Sale In May Flower Heights Apartment, Dollar Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Mayflower Heights  3rd main road, Dollar planning layout, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Gopalan Residency   Vijayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Primus For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sree Primus  Hosapalya Main Road, ITI Layout, Sector 7, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Aesthetics Arjun Grand, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Aesthetics Arjun Grand, HSR Layout  Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Trayam For Sale In Trayam

Trayam  HSR layout,sector 7 near Trayam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
85,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹18,202 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Eastwoods For Sale In Hsr Layout

Aishwarya Eastwoods, 24th Main Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,187 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Eastwoods For Sale In Hsr Layout

Aishwarya Eastwoods  Aishwarya Eastwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishaa Lake Front, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Ishaa Lake Front, HSR Layout  24th Main Rd, ITI Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jay bheema nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jay bheema nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jay bheema nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jay bheema nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jay bheema nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jay bheema nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jay bheema nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jay bheema nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!