nbrank,desc

101 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Symphony  Plot No 10/10B, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹36,104 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale  In Kharghar
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Court, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Garden Court, Kharghar  Garden Court, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garden Court, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Ganesh mandir rd, near Pizza hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vub Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35D, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Vub Paradise, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaya For Sale In Sector 35g

Arihant Anaya  cisf road rain tree marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Sk Park View  powa gaon Sector 35E,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Orion For Sale In Kharghar

Galaxy orion  Galaxy Orion Plot 50A Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Kharghar Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharTurbhe Station GardenSeawood Heritage

2 BHK Apartment In Innovative Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Innovative Heights  Sector 35I near BKS Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Chs For Sale In Andheri West

chintamani chs  Veera Desai Road, near Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Kaluram Complex For Sale In Kharghar

Shri Kaluram Complex  Shri Kaluram Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway StationSeawood Heritage

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Orion Chs For Sale In Kharghar

GALAXY ORION CHS   Galaxy Orion CHS 50A Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deshmukh Blossom Chs Sector 30 For Sale In Kharghar

Deshmukh Blossom CHS Sector 30  opp Emypean School, Sector 30, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Hyde Park , Sector 35g, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

3378+Q3H, Raintree Marg, Kharghar Golf Course, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210 near TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Simran Pride For Sale In Kharghar

Navrang Simran Pride  Owe Village, Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gulab For Sale In Kharghar

Gulab  Sector 20, Jalvayu Vihar, Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,533 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Crescent Heights  WING -A, sector 35B, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,314 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Proviso Hill Park For Sale In Kharghar

proviso hill park  Sector 35 Near ganpati temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire, Kharghar  Mhada Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,627 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Deshmukh Blossom Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Kharghar

Opp Empyrean School, Sector 30, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Seawood Cottage For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No.185, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Park For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 30, Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saimiracle For Sale In Kharghar

33CF+323, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Near ADG, office CISF HQ Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In 401 Nakshatra Chs, Patil Complex ,owegaon Village, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

near tata memorial hospital, close to central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jenny chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jenny chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jenny chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jenny chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jenny chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jenny chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jenny chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jenny chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!