nbrank,desc

75 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Camp , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Camp , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
62.34 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
35,729/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale  In Narayangaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Excella Tremont For Sale  In Keshav Nagar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Aatman For Sale In Swargate

Avior Aatman  swargate,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,379 per sq.ft.
63,428/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kanakmangala Kaustubh  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Gram Society, Wakhari For Sale In Wakhari

Anand Gram Society, Wakhari  F86V+FXM, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Wakhari, Maharashtra 412203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajinkya Raj For Sale In Nana Peth

ajinkya raj  Nana Peth Bhaji Mandai, Hind Mata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad For Sale In Haveli

Ranjekar Umashankar Prasad  Rambaug Colony, Haveli, Village Kothrud, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hundekari Plaza For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jawaharlal Nehru Rd Near Kirad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Heights Building, For Sale In Swargate

Shree Krishna Heights Building,  Police Colony, near Parihar Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kaka Homes For Sale In Haveli

Kaka Homes  Kaka Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.01 Lacs
₹5,404 per sq.ft.
37,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raskar Complex For Sale In Mithganj Police Station

Raskar Complex  Near vipul collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hituraj Classic For Sale In Shriram Textile Mills

13, Bhawani Peth Hituraj Classic Apartment Opposite Hamal Panchayat Palkhi Chawk Pune 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jewel chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jewel chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jewel chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jewel chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jewel chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jewel chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jewel chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jewel chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!