nbrank,desc

168 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jupiter Apartment , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Jupiter Apartment , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Jupiter Apartment  near DILER MENDHI CLUB, Block C, Vikaspuri New Delhi, Delhi, 110018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jupiter Apartment For Sale  In Vikaspuri
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ordnance Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Ordnance Apartment  Ordinance apartments, Block H, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ordnance Apartment For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/20

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Janakpuri

Chatrapati Shivaji Marg, near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vaishali Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

F Block, Vaishali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In East Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,827 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In H Block Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

h block gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,067 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Dda Flats  Block J near RASHTRIYA VIRJA NAND ANDH KANYA SR. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Mig Flats  MIG Flats, Block GG1, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

M Block Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

JJ Colony near Uttam Nagar East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaidik Vihar For Sale In Teacher Vihar

vaidik vihar  khanda chowk, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Road, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA FLATS  Block J, Keshopur Village near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishi Apartments, J3p7+q6q Krishi Apartment 2, D Block, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India For Sale In Vikaspuri,

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Paryavaran Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Block DG 3, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ordnance Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, near Gurudwara Guru Ram Das Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kg 1, Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Garh

Standalone building, , Street Number 22 near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manocha Apartments, F Block For Sale In F Block

Manocha Apartments, F Block  14, F Block, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,218 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vikaspuri

near aagarwal property mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Devdoot Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

D Block, Near Kamal Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA FLATS  Block GG 2 Near Durgyana Temple, Vikaspuri (East)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹23,562 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

unity apartment  Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdatt Enclave For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ramdatt enclave  Block E, near Lal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jupiter apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jupiter apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jupiter apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jupiter apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jupiter apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jupiter apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.