nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Domalguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manjeri Homes For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Arcade B2, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda

Opposite Sadhuram Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  G62R+7WG, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Platinum For Sale In Himayatnagar

Udaya Platinum  Udaya Platinum chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Githa Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar X Roads

githa residency  Ashok Nagar Road near Union Bank lane , besides Narayana olympiad school , P & T colony ,Ashok Nagar, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Seethamma Residency For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Seethamma Residency  1-10-123/A, P And T Colony, Chikkadpally, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In 365 Plaza For Sale In Himayatnagar

pillar P24 rtc xrd towards indira park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Jagini Arcade For Sale In Ashok Nagar , Himayatnagar

Road Number 9 , Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar, Near City Central Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sripathi Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

RTC Cross Road near Sahara Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Encave For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri encave  Vivek nagar, near Pendekanti Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Apartments For Sale In Chikkadpally

sri chakra apartments  RTC Cross Rd, near Sudarshan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hsr Sri Ramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chikkadpally

Vivek nagar near Rajeev Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In R R Arcade For Sale In Kavadiguda

R R Arcade  Gandhi Nagar, near Abhyudaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jyothi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jyothi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jyothi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jyothi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jyothi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jyothi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jyothi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jyothi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!