nbrank,desc

336 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Anchal Complex For Sale In Papde Wasti

Anchal Complex  Bhekrai Nagar Near Shri Sai English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anchal Complex For Sale  In Papde Wasti1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul East View For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  2, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  ELINA PREMIUM,Handewadi Road,Satavnagar,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes Tathwade For Sale In 12, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Ravima Newton Homes tathwade  jeevan nagar,near dy patil pharmacy college and krisala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In New Front 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

New Front 48 East Park   East Park, Sr. No 48, Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Sai Asspire For Sale In Hadapsar

Maanvi Sai Asspire  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.89 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes For Sale In Hadapsar,

Ravima Newton Homes  Near Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  JSPM College Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Solitaire For Sale In Undri

Bliss Solitaire  undri city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kale complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kale complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kale complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kale complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kale complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kale complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kale complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kale complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!