nbrank,desc

746 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mystique For Sale  In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific Block-e

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon

Windsor County  S. No. 39/24, Dattnagar Ambegao Road, Near Relicon Garden Grove, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai Meriton Towers  Sai Meriton Towers Ambegaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Kutumb For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Laxmi Kutumb  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Aspire For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Optima Aspire  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nidisha Prabhas For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nidisha Prabhas  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.66 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
49,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kanta heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanta heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kanta heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanta heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kanta heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanta heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kanta heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanta heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!