nbrank,desc

240 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhagat Prime Land  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.76 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Samruddhi CHS  Nr. Kalapana Housing Society,, Yashwant Nagar, Warale, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Aayush Park 2  Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Life For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

VTP Urban Life  Talegaon MIDC Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Square For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

HILL SQUARE  PMM8+88M, Cavan Road, Harneshwer society, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vascon Good Life For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vascon Good Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Flora City  Opposite CRPF, Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, Talegaon, Pune-410507, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yashawant Nagar Plus For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashawant Nagar Plus  at Yashawant Nagar Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Pratik Nagar, Varale ,Near Omkar Navnath Chaugule
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tripureshwari Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

TRIPURESHWARI APARTMENT  TALEGAON -CHAKAN ROAD , BEHIND ROYAL ENFIELD BULLET SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Madhurangan,, Yashwant Nagar Approach Rd, Tapodham Colony, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Sakar For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Sakar  satyakaml colony, Near Royal Enfield Showroom - Kings Royal Riders
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Springdale For Sale In Talegaon

Riverdale Springdale  Yashwant Nagar Plus, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kedarnath apartment, talegaon dabhade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!