nbrank,desc

133 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Avianna Invicta  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avianna Invicta For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Reliable Balaji Aanchal For Sale In Ulwe

Near Kharkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reliable Balaji Aanchal For Sale  In Ulwe1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Arcade  Near School and junior college, Jawle, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Paradise For Sale In Mumbai

behind Ims school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,550 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Geo Seawood Harmony, Sector 17 For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extentia For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Extentia  Sector 17,near Sardarji's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nakshatra For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 18 near Ujala Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Towers For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Towers  Shelghar,Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Elite For Sale In Ulwe

Today Elite  Today elite Landmark, near Sector 17 near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha For Sale In Ulwe

Sai Shradha  Sector-17 , near Ramsheth Thakur International complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baline Dwellings For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Infinity Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Patel Raj Park For Sale In Ulwe

Plot no 59, Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,049 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyway Aster  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Saikripa Sai Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

Saikripa Sai Exotica  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Royal For Sale In Sector 17

near Ramseth Thankur stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stone Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Stone Villa  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Raj Park For Sale In Ulwe

Patel Raj Park   Sector 17 near Mhatre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vcan Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Vcan Homes  Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,376 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17, Ulwe , Om Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Shrushti For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 31, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krishna landmark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna landmark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krishna landmark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna landmark.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna landmark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna landmark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krishna landmark?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna landmark. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!